web statistics

Nancee Dodge Aspen The 2 Secrets That You Shouldn’t Know About Nancee Dodge Aspen

2014 Owl Creek Chase

nancee dodge aspen
 Aspen Valley Hospital offers a comprehensive approach to ..

Aspen Valley Hospital offers a comprehensive approach to .. | nancee dodge aspen

Snowmass to Aspen

Sunday, Jan. 19

(Results provided by chase organizers)

Female Classic Overall

Pl All Name Home Time

1 12 Lenka PALANOVA AVON CO 01:10:49.2

2 14 Maria STUBER 01:11:17.2

3 15 Tammy JACQUES 01:12:08.3

Female Classic 19 & under

1 26 Hannah DODGE 01:24:45.5

2 28 Else DODGE 01:24:46.2

3 39 Jozie WILLE 01:35:04.9

4 42 Kim SANDBACH 01:36:31.9

5 43 Melody LEMKE 01:41:56.0

6 44 Leigh SANDBACH 01:43:01.2

7 45 Dominique WOJCIK 01:43:01.3

8 51 Hazel WILLE 01:55:25.1

Female Classic 20 – 29

1 20 Emily BLACKMER HOPKINTON NH 01:15:12.7

2 25 Maile SPUNG BASALT CO 01:23:30.5

3 31 Kristin JOHANSEN HYGIENE CO 01:26:46.3

4 52 Erin GRIFFIN BASALT CO 02:11:58.8

5 54 Melanie POOLE ASPEN CO 02:44:43.7

Female Classic 30 – 39

1 16 Jana WEINBERGER BOULDER CO 01:12:14.0

2 19 Tami KOCHEN BASALT CO 01:13:57.1

Female Classic 40 – 49

1 17 Berit BJERKE DANIELS 01:12:56.3

2 29 Emily LOVETT STEAMBOAT SPRINGS 01:25:59.4

3 48 Andrea HEFFNER 01:50:30.6

Female Classic 50 – 59

1 32 Helen CARLSEN 01:27:12.4

Female Skate Overall

Pl All Name Home Time

1 16 Tabor SCHOLL KREMMLING 01:06:58.2

2 20 Cara BORCHERS BASALT CO 01:09:05.9

3 34 Christena WARD DILLON CO 01:15:06.5

Female Skate 20 – 29

1 41 Meghan DETERING CARBONDALE 01:19:48.4

2 49 Annalise GRUETER BASALT CO 01:25:55.2

3 56 Hailey CLINTON USAF ACADEMY 01:32:06.1

Female Skate 30 – 39

nancee dodge aspen
 Nancee Dodge, RN, FNP, AOCNP | Aspen Valley Hospital - nancee dodge aspen

Nancee Dodge, RN, FNP, AOCNP | Aspen Valley Hospital – nancee dodge aspen | nancee dodge aspen

1 71 Stephanie RYAN ASPEN CO 01:54:53.8

2 72 Teal MEILING DENVER CO 01:56:22.7

Female Skate 40 – 49

1 35 Annie MURPHY 01:17:10.6

2 39 Shannon MEYER CARBONDALE 01:19:30.7

3 48 Jenny NELSON CARBONDALE 01:24:55.9

4 57 Laurie GUEVARA-STONE CARBONDALE 01:33:06.0

5 63 Brenda BLACK ANCHORAGE 01:42:04.1

6 67 Katie MCMANUS ASPEN CO 01:48:54.9

7 73 Karen DIMETROSKY BOULDER CO 02:00:59.5

Female Skate 50 – 59

1 36 Stephenie SCHOLL KREMMLING 01:17:26.9

2 37 Laura DICKINSON FRISCO CO 01:17:30.0

3 54 Annie MACBLANE 01:30:30.5

4 62 Katherine LINDHOLM SNOWMASS CO 01:40:31.1

5 64 Nancee DODGE 01:44:18.2

6 65 Ramsey KROPF ASPEN CO 01:45:25.0

7 70 Christi SMALL CARBONDALE 01:53:20.6

Female Skate 60 – 69

1 60 Sally SIMPSON TELLURIDE CO 01:39:48.1

F Skate See Timers

1 58 Pam SWEENY ASPEN CO 01:34:18.0

Men’s Classic Overall

Pl All Name Home Time

1 1 Nils KOONS 00:56:50.7

2 2 Ben KOONS 00:57:53.0

3 3 Bryan COOK 00:58:57.2

Men’s Classic 19 & under

1 13 Jack SWEENEY 01:10:52.9

2 18 Graham HOUTSMA 01:13:50.4

3 37 Kojiro KOBAYASHI USAF ACADEMY 01:34:21.5

4 38 Ricky WOJCIK 01:34:57.5

Men’s Classic 20 – 29

1 5 Nick STERLING AVON CO 01:02:29.0

2 9 Chris LANGE GUNNISON CO 01:05:52.2

3 53 Tyler DESIDERIO GLENWOOD 02:44:43.1

Men’s Classic 30 – 39

1 6 Daniel WEINBERGER BOULDER CO 01:02:49.7

Men’s Classic 40 – 49

1 4 Nathan SCHULTZ BOULDER CO 01:02:18.2

2 7 Travis MOORE 01:04:22.2

3 8 Shawn SCHOLL KREMMLING 01:05:48.8

4 11 Pierre WILLEY 01:08:52.9

5 22 Michael TRECKER 01:16:37.6

6 27 Ben DODGE 01:24:45.9

7 33 Justin SILCOX CARBONDALE 01:28:29.8

8 47 Erik LARSON ASPEN CO 01:49:28.5

Men’s Classic 50 – 59

1 10 Andre WILLE ASPEN CO 01:08:05.6

2 23 Timothy LINDHOLM SNOWMASS CO 01:17:36.7

3 24 Eric TROMMER PLACERVILLE 01:18:54.6

4 30 Mark UHLFELDER ASPEN CO 01:26:17.0

5 36 Daniel LOVETT STEAMBOAT 01:31:36.1

6 40 Eric SMALL CARBONDALE 01:35:27.2

7 46 David ENSIGN BOULDER CO 01:46:15.1

Men’s Classic 60 – 69

1 21 Bob WADE ASPEN CO 01:15:52.2

2 34 Tom HINES 01:29:17.3

3 35 Gregor KOLPUS 01:29:52.8

4 49 Steve PRUDDEN WOODY CREEK 01:52:16.3

5 55 Titanium Joe HUGHES SNOWMASS 02:57:53.3

Men’s Classic 70 & over

1 41 Greg FEINSINGER CARBONDALE 01:35:53.6

Men’s Classic See Timers

1 50 Jeff MARSHAL 01:52:57.0

Men’s Skate Overall

Pl All Name Home Time

1 1 Matthew HUNTZE BOULDER CO 00:57:11.9

2 2 Mike SCHILLING BRECKENRIDGE 00:58:48.5

3 3 Jason ANDERSON BASALT CO 00:59:36.9

Men’s Skate 19 & under

1 5 Tyler SCHOLL KREMMLING 01:01:05.7

2 40 Ben BELINSKI SNOWMASS 01:19:38.2

3 53 Colt WHITLEY ASPEN CO 01:30:15.7

4 61 Lander MCNAMEE 01:40:13.3

5 74 Benjamin LYNCH USAFA CO 02:01:23.6

6 75 Matthew KLUMP USAFA CO 02:03:22.6

Men’s Skate 20 – 29

1 14 Corey LANDIS USAFA CO 01:06:26.4

2 17 Zach MORROW USAFA CO 01:08:20.3

3 24 Cooper MEANS 01:11:22.3

4 26 John HATANAKA 01:12:58.9

Men’s Skate 30 – 39

1 7 Seth MSAON 01:04:01.5

2 8 Zachary HEUSCHER CEDAREDGE CO 01:04:21.7

3 9 Brent MICHALS COLO SPGS 01:04:24.9

4 25 George GREEN BOULDER CO 01:12:20.5

5 45 Chris TULLAR SNOWMASS 01:20:18.7

6 68 David BRAUN DENVER CO 01:49:51.6

Men’s Skate 40 – 49

1 4 Danny SULLIVAN ASPEN CO 01:00:59.3

2 6 Jim HOWE LAKEWOOD 01:03:40.3

3 10 John CRIMALDI BOULDER CO 01:04:39.5

4 11 Rob RUSSELL CARBONDALE 01:04:55.4

5 12 Ian ANDERSON CARBONDALE 01:05:12.7

6 13 David BORCHERS BASALT CO 01:05:46.2

7 15 Michael KIRLAN DENVER CO 01:06:49.2

8 18 Ted MACBLANE ASPEN CO 01:08:26.7

9 22 Michael SHOOK CARBONDALE 01:10:34.3

10 23 Alex PERKINS CARBONDALE 01:11:19.3

11 29 Kent GAYLORD TELLURIDE CO 01:13:40.2

12 30 Greg WOLFGANG CARBONDALE 01:13:41.5

13 33 Scott DIMETROSKY BOULDER CO 01:14:55.7

14 42 John SYBOLD 01:20:00.6

15 46 David JOHNSON CARBONDALE 01:20:24.3

16 47 Matthew MOERDYK SNOWMASS 01:22:09.7

17 55 Robert TURNER ASPEN CO 01:30:31.7

18 69 Eric HAYNIE 01:52:16.5

19 76 Nike MILLS BOULDER CO 02:17:55.0

Men’s Skate 50 – 59

1 19 Charlie ECKART ASPEN CO 01:08:58.1

2 21 Chris PETERSEN SNOWMASS 01:09:14.3

3 27 Jim HINMAN ERIE CO 01:13:10.8

4 31 Dean CAHOW EVERGREEN 01:14:36.9

5 32 Pete DEMPSEY BOULDER CO 01:14:50.6

6 38 Brian OLSON SNOWMASS 01:18:49.9

7 43 Andrew LAINIS BOULDER CO 01:20:05.1

8 50 Agustin GOBA SNOWMASS 01:28:04.7

9 51 Roger CARLSEN BASALT CO 01:29:08.0

10 52 Chris WOLD BOULDER CO 01:29:42.2

Men’s Skate 60 – 69

1 28 Danny PIERCE 01:13:37.0

2 44 Graeme MEANS 01:20:11.9

3 59 Irwin MALLORY 01:36:58.2

4 66 Ivar EIDSMO TELLURIDE CO 01:48:37.0

Nancee Dodge Aspen The 2 Secrets That You Shouldn’t Know About Nancee Dodge Aspen – nancee dodge aspen
| Allowed in order to my blog site, on this period We’ll teach you in relation to keyword. And after this, this can be the first graphic: